Is BARBECUE SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), SUGAR DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE (WATER, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM SULFITE, (PRESERVATIVES) LEMON OIL), WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARMEL COLOR, SUGAR, SPICES, ANCHOVIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAMARIND), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CHILI POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, ALLSPICE, CAYENNE PEPPER, SODIUM BENZOATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


