Is BARBECUE SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, APPLE JUICE, TOMATO PASTE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, (VINEGAR, WATER, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, RED PEPPERS, HYDROLYZED SOYBEAN AND CORN PROTEIN, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, SALT, TAMARINDS, ANCHOVIES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONIONS, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, LEMON OIL), SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICES.
Check BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


