Is BARBECUE SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, TOMATO PASTE, VINEGARS (WHITE DISTILLED, APPLE CIDER), PINEAPPLE SYRUP, MOLASSES, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, PEACH CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE, COFFEE, TAMARIND EXTRACT, RED CHILI PEPPERS, PAPRIKA, ONIONS, CITRIC ACID, ANCHOVY EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM
Check BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


