Is BARBECUE SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), VINEGAR, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, GROUND MUSTARD SEED, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, LEMON JUICE, GROUND BLACK PEPPER, GRANULATED GARLIC, CHILI PEPPER, ONION POWDER, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CUMIN AND OTHER SPICES.
Check BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BARBECUE SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


