Is BARBECUE SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE & WATER), BROWN SUGAR, MOLASSES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVORING, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CORIANDER, ONION, MUSTARD POWDER, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF PENDLETON BLENDED CANIDIAN WHISKY (<0.5% ALCOHOL BY VOLUME), GARLIC POWDER, ALLSPICE.
Check BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


