Is BARBECUE SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, HONEY, MOLASSES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER, TAMARIND EXTRACT.

Check BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading