Is BARBECUE SEASONED BEEF STICK, BARBECUE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, MOLASSES, RICE BRAN, DEHYDRATED TOMATO, MUSTARD, CELERY SEED, CHILI PEPPER, YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, CANE SUGAR.
Check BARBECUE SEASONED BEEF STICK, BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SEASONED BEEF STICK, BARBECUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetMeaty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


