Is BARBECUE SEASONING, BARBECUE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING TURMERIC FOR COLOR AND SPICE), GARLIC, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION, SILICON DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE.
Check BARBECUE SEASONING, BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SEASONING, BARBECUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySmoky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading


