Is BARBECUE SEASONING, BARBECUE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING TURMERIC FOR COLOR AND SPICE), GARLIC, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION, SILICON DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE.

Check BARBECUE SEASONING, BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySmoky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading