Is Barbecue Soy Crisps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Flour, Rice Pieces, Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Dehydrated Vegetable Powder (Tomato, Onion, Garlic) Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, Colors (Extractives Of Paprika & Turmeric) Spices, Natural Smoke Flavor & Natural Flavor), Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check Barbecue Soy Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go