Is Barbecue wings Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wings: chicken, water, wheat flour, sea salt, sugar, tapioca starch, soy flour, onion powder, garlic powder, spices, chicken broth powder, yeast extract. browned in vegetable oil. paper papier plastic how2recycl 11% 0% 1% 1% 9% c d

Check Barbecue wings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunch