Is Barbell Biltong Grass Fed Beef Sea Salt 200g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic grass-fed beef, white vinegar, sea salt
Check Barbell Biltong Grass Fed Beef Sea Salt 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barbell Biltong Grass Fed Beef Sea Salt 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 10 oz Bottle
A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 15 oz Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
About this product
Meat · Dried, Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


