Is Barbell Air Dried Steak Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Grass-fed Beef, White Vinegar, Sea Salt, Coriander Seed, Pepper, Cloves
Check Barbell Air Dried Steak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barbell Air Dried Steak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 10 oz Bottle
A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 15 oz Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


