Is Barbell Biltong Grass Fed Beef Benchmark Classic 70g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic grass-fed beef, white vinegar, sea salt, coriander seed, pepper, cloves
Check Barbell Biltong Grass Fed Beef Benchmark Classic 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barbell Biltong Grass Fed Beef Benchmark Classic 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingMeal Prep


