Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Barbell Biltong Grass Fed Beef Sea Salt 200g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic grass-fed beef, white vinegar, sea salt

Check Barbell Biltong Grass Fed Beef Sea Salt 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Dried, Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Barbell Biltong Grass Fed Beef Sea Salt 200g | Spoonful