Is Barbell Mini Meat Sticks Sea Salt 100g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild kangaroo (>60%), organic grass-fed & finished Australian beef brisket, gluten free white vinegar, sea salt, collagen casing.

Check Barbell Mini Meat Sticks Sea Salt 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go