Is Barbeque Flavor Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Antibiotic-Free Chicken, Native Tapioca Starch, High Oleic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Egg Whites, Chicken Bone Broth, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Honey, Sugar*, Salt, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sea Salt, Brown Sugar, Maltodextrin, Tomato**, Spices, Yeast Extract, Torula Yeast, Citric Acid, Paprika, Paprika Extract, Steviol Glycosides (Purity ≥ to 95%).
Check Barbeque Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barbeque Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


