Is BARBEQUE SAUCE, APPLEWOOD SMOKE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, UNSULFERED MOLASSES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, WAXY RICE STARCH, PAPRIKA, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER AND ANCHO PASILLA CHILI.
Check BARBEQUE SAUCE, APPLEWOOD SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBEQUE SAUCE, APPLEWOOD SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BARBEQUE SAUCE, APPLEWOOD SMOKE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


