Is BARBEQUE SAUCE, BARBEQUE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SUGAR, AND SPICES), MOLASSES, SALT, TAMARIND EXTRACT (WITH CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED ONION AND SPICE EXTRACTIVES.
Check BARBEQUE SAUCE, BARBEQUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBEQUE SAUCE, BARBEQUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


