Is BARBEQUE SAUCE, BARBEQUE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, MOLASSES, TOMATO, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES, FLAVORINGS), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CANOLA OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, DEHYDRATED ONION, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BARBEQUE SAUCE, BARBEQUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBEQUE SAUCE, BARBEQUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyTangy
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingSandwich


