Is BARBEQUE SAUCE, BARBEQUE Oat Free?

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING), YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, NUMBER 1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER), SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BLACK PEPPER, CLOVER HONEY, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR SPICES, ANCHOVIES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), GARLIC POWDER.
Check BARBEQUE SAUCE, BARBEQUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBEQUE SAUCE, BARBEQUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


