Is BARBEQUE SAUCE, HONEY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, HONEY, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, MOLASSES, GARLIC*, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, TAMARIND
Check BARBEQUE SAUCE, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBEQUE SAUCE, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGrillingMarinading


