Is BARBEQUE SAUCE, NATURAL MAPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PASTE, TOMATO JUICE, WHITE VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, DEHYDRATED ONION, MAPLE SYRUP, GARLIC SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, CIDER VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, BLACK PEPPER, HICKORY SMOKE, SUCRALOSE.

Check BARBEQUE SAUCE, NATURAL MAPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping