Is BARBEQUE SAUCE, NATURAL MESQUITE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Tomato Juice, Cider Vinegar, White Vinegar, Modified Cornstarch, Black Pepper, Garlic Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Caramel Color, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Mesquite Smoke, Sucralose
Check BARBEQUE SAUCE, NATURAL MESQUITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBEQUE SAUCE, NATURAL MESQUITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BARBEQUE SAUCE, NATURAL MESQUITE is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothDense
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


