Is BARBEQUE SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, TOMATOES, VINEGAR, SUGARCANE MOLASSES, HONEY, DIJON MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED,SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), 2% OR LESS OF MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check BARBEQUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBEQUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


