Is BARBEQUE SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, HONEY, APRICOT PRESERVES (GROUND APRICOTS, SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID), VINEGAR, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, WATER, SALT, SPICES, TUMERIC AND NATURAL FLAVORS), SUGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), SALT, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DRIED ONION & GARLIC, SPICE.
Check BARBEQUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBEQUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BARBEQUE SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


