Is BARBEQUE SEASONED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN, BARBEQUE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brined Whole Chicken (Contains Up To 12% Of A Solution Of: Water, Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Honey Powder (Maltodextrin, Honey, Evaporated Cane Sugar), Natural Flavor, Sunflower Oil), Vinegar, Salt), Bbq Seasoning (Salt, Paprika, Spices, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Extractives Of Paprika, Silicon Dioxide)
Check BARBEQUE SEASONED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN, BARBEQUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBEQUE SEASONED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN, BARBEQUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BARBEQUE SEASONED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN, BARBEQUE is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSide Dish


