Is BARBEQUED SHRIMP SEASONING, BARBEQUED SHRIMP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES, SALT, ONION, GARLIC, CHILI PEPPERS, CAYENNE PEPPER, BELL PEPPER, LEMON POWDER (SUGAR, CONCENTRATED LEMON OIL, CITRAL AND SILICON DIOXIDE (FREE - FLOW AGENT)), AND MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE.

Check BARBEQUED SHRIMP SEASONING, BARBEQUED SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BARBEQUED SHRIMP SEASONING, BARBEQUED SHRIMP is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySaltyCitrusSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep