Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Barbican Malt Beverage Pineapple Flavour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Malt Concentrate, Nature Identical Pineapple Flavour, Citric Acid (e330) [acidifier], Colour Caramel (e150c), Ascorbic Acid (e300) [antioxidant], Hops.

Check Barbican Malt Beverage Pineapple Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? Barbican Malt Beverage Pineapple Flavour | Spoonful