Is Barbican Malt Beverage Pineapple Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Malt Concentrate, Nature Identical Pineapple Flavour, Citric Acid (e330) [acidifier], Colour Caramel (e150c), Ascorbic Acid (e300) [antioxidant], Hops.
Check Barbican Malt Beverage Pineapple Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barbican Malt Beverage Pineapple Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
VANILLA UNSWEETENED ALMOND NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA, UNSWEETENED
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
About this product
Beer · Liquid


