Is Barbican Malt Beverage Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Malt, Hops, Sugar, Nature Identical Malt Flavours, Antioxidant, Ascorbic Acid (E300)

Check Barbican Malt Beverage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barbican Malt Beverage is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking