Is Barbican Pomegranate Flavour Malt Beverage, Pomegranate Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, MALT, HOPS, CITRIC ACID, COLOUR: CARAMEL (E150C), NATURE IDENTICAL POMEGRANATE FLAVOUR, ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID (E300).
Check Barbican Pomegranate Flavour Malt Beverage, Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barbican Pomegranate Flavour Malt Beverage, Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
VANILLA UNSWEETENED ALMOND NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA, UNSWEETENED
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Power C Dragonfruit - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


