Is Barbie Crispy Squares Vanilla Sparkle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown rice, Tapioca fibre, Chicory root fibre, Sunflower oil, Vegetable glycerin, Pink sprinkles (sugar, potato starch, maltodextrin, rice bran oil, lemon juice, beet red, carnauba wax), Natural flavour, Rice syrup, Salt, Agar, Chickpea

Check Barbie Crispy Squares Vanilla Sparkle against your own diets in the app.