Is Barbie Crispy Squares Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown rice, Tapioca fibre, Chicory root fibre, Sunflower oil, Pink sprinkles (sugar, potato starch, maltodextrin, rice bran oil, lemon juice, beet red, carnauba wax), Vegetable glycerin, Natural flavour, Rice syrup, Salt, Agar, Red beet powder, Chickpea.
Check Barbie Crispy Squares against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barbie Crispy Squares in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


