Is Barbie Pink Sprinkles Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Corn Starch, Sunflower Lecithin, Fd&c Red 3, Maltodextrin, Carnauba Wax, Vanillin, Cellulose Gum.

Check Barbie Pink Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping