Is Barbie Sweet Lorens Pink Heart Shapes Sugar Cookie Dough Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Flour Blend (oat, Tapioca, Potato Starch), Sugar, Palm Oil, Filtered Water, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Sea Salt, Baking Soda.
Check Barbie Sweet Lorens Pink Heart Shapes Sugar Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barbie Sweet Lorens Pink Heart Shapes Sugar Cookie Dough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


