Is BARBIE, SWIRLY POP, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 3, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1)

Check BARBIE, SWIRLY POP, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go