Is Barcel Runners Chile & Lime Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour (processed With Lime), Vegetable Oil (palm And/or Soybean And/or Canola Oils), Seasoning [corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Citric Acid, Monosodium Glutamate, Chili Powder, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Acetic Acid, Onion Powder, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Garlic Powder, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Silicon Dioxide, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Bht (preservative)].
Check Barcel Runners Chile & Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barcel Runners Chile & Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


