Is Barcelona Roasted & Salted Pumpkin Seeds, Roasted & Salted Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN SEEDS, SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), UNBROMATED WHEAT FLOUR, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN.

Check Barcelona Roasted & Salted Pumpkin Seeds, Roasted & Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping