Is Bardinet Grenadine Syrup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar Syrup, Grenadine Aroma, Citric Acid E330, Colouring Agents: E122, E102
Check Bardinet Grenadine Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bardinet Grenadine Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bardinet Grenadine Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping


