Is Bardinet Grenadine Syrup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Syrup, Grenadine Aroma, Citric Acid E330, Colouring Agents: E122, E102

Check Bardinet Grenadine Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bardinet Grenadine Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping