Is Bare Baked Crunchy Fuji & Reds Apple Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples

Check Bare Baked Crunchy Fuji & Reds Apple Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bare Baked Crunchy Fuji & Reds Apple Chips is available at 3 retailers

KrogerHy-VeeMariano's

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast