Is Bare Baked Crunchy Medley Pineapple Chips & Coconut Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapples. Coconut, Cane Sugar, And Sea Salt. Contains Coconut Ingredients.

Check Bare Baked Crunchy Medley Pineapple Chips & Coconut Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping