Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bare Baked Crunchy Medley Pineapple & Coconut Chips Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapples, Coconuts, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Contains Coconut Contains Coconut

Check Bare Baked Crunchy Medley Pineapple & Coconut Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bare Baked Crunchy Medley Pineapple & Coconut Chips is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BTargetHy-VeeThrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Bare Baked Crunchy Medley Pineapple & Coconut Chips | Spoonful