Is Bare® Baked Crunchy™ Organic Granny Smith Apple Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apples

Check Bare® Baked Crunchy™ Organic Granny Smith Apple Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bare® Baked Crunchy™ Organic Granny Smith Apple Chips is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerSafewayMariano's

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSaladOn The Go