Is Bare Baked Crunchy Simply Banana Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bananas.
Check Bare Baked Crunchy Simply Banana Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bare Baked Crunchy Simply Banana Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Nestle Toll House Simply Delicious Semi-Sweet Baking Chips - 10oz
Simple Mills Soft Baked Nutty Banana Bread Almond Flour Bars, 5 Pk, 1.19 Oz Ea
Ruffles Oven Baked Cheddar and Sour Cream Potato Chips 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


