This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Bare Baked Crunchy Toasted Coconut Chips Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT.

Check Bare Baked Crunchy Toasted Coconut Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bare Baked Crunchy Toasted Coconut Chips is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeAmazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Bare Baked Crunchy Toasted Coconut Chips | Spoonful