Is Bare Baked Crunchy Toasted Coconut Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconuts, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt Contains Coconut

Check Bare Baked Crunchy Toasted Coconut Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bare Baked Crunchy Toasted Coconut Chips is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing