Is BARE BASICS OATS, RAISINS, DATES, WALNUTS, SESAME SEEDS SMOOTHIE FIXINS' Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, DRIED RAISINS (SUNFLOWER OIL), OAT DATE PIECES (OAT FLOUR COVERING), WALNUTS, SESAME SEEDS.
Check BARE BASICS OATS, RAISINS, DATES, WALNUTS, SESAME SEEDS SMOOTHIE FIXINS' against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARE BASICS OATS, RAISINS, DATES, WALNUTS, SESAME SEEDS SMOOTHIE FIXINS' in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried


