Is Bare & Bones Classic Chicken Bone Broth Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CHICKEN BONE BROTH (WATER, CHICKEN BONES, CHICKEN FEET, CHICKEN NECKS, ONION, CARROTS, CELERY, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SPICES), CHICKEN BROTH, VEGETABLE BASE (WATER, GARLIC, SCALLIONS, SHIITAKE MUSHROOM POWDER, TOMATO PASTE, SPICES, GINGER JUICE, TURMERIC), GELATIN, SEA SALT.
Check Bare & Bones Classic Chicken Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bare & Bones Classic Chicken Bone Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


